Date 14 April Covid 19 Noval Corona Virus Patients Update

Total cases in India till today 14 April 2020 11 PM

India cases state wise

STATE/UTCONFIRMEDACTIVERECOVEREDDECEASED
MAHARASHTRA2,6842,24725918178
DELHI1,5611,50031230
TAMIL NADU1,2041,11181112
RAJASTHAN1,00584714711
MADHYA PRADESH7416405150
UTTAR PRADESH6606025038
GUJARAT65056359228
TELANGANA644516110118
ANDHRA PRADESH4734481629
KERALA3861732112
JAMMU AND KASHMIR278244304
KARNATAKA26017971210
HARYANA198140553
WEST BENGAL190147367
PUNJAB18414625113
BIHAR6636291
ODISHA6041181
UTTARAKHAND37289
CHHATTISGARH332310
ASSAM32311
HIMACHAL PRADESH3218122
JHARKHAND27252
CHANDIGARH21147
LADAKH17512
ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS11110
GOA725
PUDUCHERRY761
MANIPUR211
TRIPURA22
ARUNACHAL PRADESH11
DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI11
MEGHALAYA11
MIZORAM11
NAGALAND11
TOTAL11,4779,7411,34632390
Total Cases Till Date 14 April 2020

Keywords: Covid, Covid 19, Corona, CoronaVirus, Pandemic, Covid Corona

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *